http://toernooibase.kndb.nl/opvraag/sta ... &taal=1&r=
http://toernooibase.kndb.nl/opvraag/sta ... &taal=1&r=
Lenteles,partijos aplete.
Moderator: aleksej
4th EC students and 2nd EC youth-under26-boys - Round 4
Standings
Place Name Loc Id Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey 2339 S 3 3.5 7.0
2 LEMMEN, Jasper 2329 S 2.5 3.0 7.0
3 TROFIMOV, Ivan 2261 2.5 3.0 6.5
4 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike 2212 S 2.5 2.5 6.0
5 ANDREEV, Aysen 2130 2 2.5 6.0
6 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik 2297 S 1.5 4.5 8.0
7 ŠIDLA, Marius 2037 S 1.5 4.0 8.0
8 USHAKOV, Glib 2126 1.5 3.0 6.5
9 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay 2260 S 1.5 2.5 6.0
10 SMEITINK, Niek 2126 S 1 3.5 7.0
11 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas 1923 S 1 2.5 6.0
12 GAYDUKOV, Andrey 2043 1 2.5 5.0
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas 2059 1 2.0 5.5
KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo 2097 S 1 2.0 5.5
15 SPLENDER, Vladislav 2108 1 2.0 4.5
KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz 2135 1 2.0 4.5
17 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal 1937 S 1 2.0 4.0
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo 2000 S 0.5 2.0 5.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4
1 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im S 3 14:1 5:1 7:1 2:
2 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm S 2.5 6:½ 10:1 9:1 1:
3 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 2.5 13:1 7:½ 6:1 4:
4 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 fm S 2.5 10:½ 11:1 8:1 3:
5 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 2 18:1 1:0 12:1 6:
6 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm S 1.5 2:½ 15:1 3:0 5:
7 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 S 1.5 16:1 3:½ 1:0 8:
8 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 1.5 17:1 9:½ 4:0 7:
9 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm S 1.5 12:1 8:½ 2:0 11:
10 SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 S 1 4:½ 2:0 15:½ 16:
11 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 S 1 15:½ 4:0 17:½ 9:
12 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 1 9:0 18:1 5:0 13:
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 1 3:0 17:½ 16:½ 12:
14 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 fm S 1 1:0 16:½ 18:½ 15:
15 SPLENDER, Vladislav BY 1985 2108 fm 1 11:½ 6:0 10:½ 14:
16 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 1 7:0 14:½ 13:½ 10:
17 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 S 1 8:0 13:½ 11:½ 18:
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 S .5 5:0 12:0 14:½ 17:
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 LEMMEN, Jasper (7) [2.5] : TOLCHYKAU, Andrey (5) [3]
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan (14) [2.5] : KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike (10) [2.5]
3 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik (8) [1.5] : ANDREEV, Aysen (15) [2]
4 ŠIDLA, Marius (1) [1.5] : USHAKOV, Glib (18) [1.5]
5 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay (13) [1.5] : JANAVIČIUS, Mantas (2) [1]
6 PETRAITIS, Gintautas (3) [1] : GAYDUKOV, Andrey (16) [1]
7 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo (17) [1] : SPLENDER, Vladislav (4) [1]
8 SMEITINK, Niek (9) [1] : KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz (11) [1]
9 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal (12) [1] : SANTAROSSA, Matteo (6) [.5]
4th EC students and 2nd EC youth-under26-girls - Round 4
Standings
Place Name Loc Id Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya 2229 S 3 3.0 6.5
2 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna 2234 S 2.5 3.0 6.5
3 KYCHKINA, Ayanika 2000 2 4.0 9.0
4 AMINOVA, Alia 2099 S 2 2.5 6.0
5 VALEEVA, Juliya 2159 S 2 1.5 3.5
6 CHUPROVA, Sardaana 2000 1.5 4.0 7.5
7 VILČINSKA, Veronika 2095 S 1.5 2.0 5.5
8 GUBAREVA, Aliona 2000 S 1 4.0 7.5
9 FEDOROVICH, Darya 2222 S 1 3.5 7.0
10 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta 2142 S 1 2.5 5.0
11 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga 2021 S 0.5 3.5 6.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Total 1 2 3 4
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 im 3 7:1 9:1 3:1 2:
2 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 fm 2.5 4:½ 6:1 8:1 1:
3 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 2 0:1 5:1 1:0 4:
4 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 fm 2 2:½ 10:½ 9:1 3:
5 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 fm 2 8:1 3:0 11:1 6:
6 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 1.5 10:½ 2:0 0:1 5:
7 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 1.5 1:0 11:½ 10:1 9:
8 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 1 5:0 0:1 2:0 10:
9 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 im 1 11:1 1:0 4:0 7:
10 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 fm 1 6:½ 4:½ 7:0 8:
11 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 .5 9:0 7:½ 5:0 0:
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna (11) [2.5] : SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya (7) [3]
2 AMINOVA, Alia (6) [2] : KYCHKINA, Ayanika (8) [2]
3 VALEEVA, Juliya (5) [2] : CHUPROVA, Sardaana (9) [1.5]
4 VILČINSKA, Veronika (1) [1.5] : FEDOROVICH, Darya (3) [1]
5 GUBAREVA, Aliona (10) [1] : NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta (2) [1]
6 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga (4) [.5] : BYE
The 4 European Students and 2 Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, Vilnius 3-10 november 2011 - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey (5) [3.5] : TROFIMOV, Ivan (14) [3.5]
2 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike (10) [2.5] : LEMMEN, Jasper (7) [3]
3 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay (13) [2.5] : ANDRIESSEN, Frerik (8) [2.5]
4 ANDREEV, Aysen (15) [2] : ŠIDLA, Marius (1) [2]
5 USHAKOV, Glib (18) [2] : SMEITINK, Niek (9) [2]
6 SPLENDER, Vladislav (4) [1.5] : CHRZASZCZ, Rafal (12) [1.5]
7 GAYDUKOV, Andrey (16) [1.5] : KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo (17) [1.5]
8 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas (2) [1] : PETRAITIS, Gintautas (3) [1.5]
9 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz (11) [1] : SANTAROSSA, Matteo (6) [1]
Standings
Place Name Loc Id Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey 2339 s 3.5 7.0 12.0
TROFIMOV, Ivan 2261 3.5 7.0 12.0
3 LEMMEN, Jasper 2329 s 3 7.5 13.0
4 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik 2297 s 2.5 7.5 12.5
5 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike 2212 s 2.5 7.0 11.5
6 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay 2260 s 2.5 6.0 10.0
7 ŠIDLA, Marius 2037 s 2 7.5 12.0
8 USHAKOV, Glib 2126 2 6.5 10.5
9 ANDREEV, Aysen 2130 2 6.0 10.5
10 SMEITINK, Niek 2126 s 2 6.0 10.0
11 SPLENDER, Vladislav 2108 1.5 5.0 8.5
GAYDUKOV, Andrey 2043 1.5 5.0 8.5
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas 2059 1.5 4.0 8.5
KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo 2097 s 1.5 4.0 8.5
15 CHRZASZCZ, Rafal 1937 s 1.5 4.0 7.0
16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas 1923 s 1 5.5 9.5
17 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz 2135 1 5.0 8.0
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo 2000 s 1 4.5 7.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 2339 im s 3.5 14:1 9:1 7:1 3:½ 2:
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 2261 fm 3.5 13:1 7:½ 4:1 5:1 1:
3 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 2329 fm s 3 4:½ 10:1 6:1 1:½ 5:
4 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 2297 fm s 2.5 3:½ 11:1 2:0 9:1 6:
5 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 2212 s 2.5 10:½ 16:1 8:1 2:0 3:
6 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 2260 fm s 2.5 12:1 8:½ 3:0 16:1 4:
7 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 2037 s 2 17:1 2:½ 1:0 8:½ 9:
8 USHAKOV, Glib UA 2126 2 15:1 6:½ 5:0 7:½ 10:
9 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 2130 2 18:1 1:0 12:1 4:0 7:
10 SMEITINK, Niek NL 2126 s 2 5:½ 3:0 11:½ 17:1 8:
11 SPLENDER, Vladislav BY 2108 fm 1.5 16:½ 4:0 10:½ 14:½ 15:
12 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 2043 1.5 6:0 18:1 9:0 13:½ 14:
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 2059 1.5 2:0 15:½ 17:½ 12:½ 16:
14 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 2097 fm s 1.5 1:0 17:½ 18:½ 11:½ 12:
15 CHRZASZCZ, Rafal PL 1937 s 1.5 8:0 13:½ 16:½ 18:½ 11:
16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1923 s 1 11:½ 5:0 15:½ 6:0 13:
17 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 2135 1 7:0 14:½ 13:½ 10:0 18:
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 2000 s 1 9:0 12:0 14:½ 15:½ 17:
The 4 European Students and 2 Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, Vilnius 3-10 november 2011 - Round 5
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya [3.5] : AMINOVA, Alia [3]
2 VALEEVA, Juliya [2.5] : SOBAKINA, Ayyyna [3]
3 CHUPROVA, Sardaana [2] : VILČINSKA, Veronika [2]
4 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga [1.5] : KYCHKINA, Ayanika [2]
5 FEDOROVIČ, Darya [1.5] : GUBAREVA, Aliona [1.5]
6 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta [1.5] : BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 3.5 6.5 11.0
2-3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 3 7.0 11.5
AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 3 6.0 11.0
4 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 2.5 4.0 8.0
5-7 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 2 8.0 12.5
CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 2 7.0 11.5
VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 2 4.5 9.0
8-11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 1.5 6.5 11.0
FEDOROVIČ, Darya BY 1992 2222 1.5 6.0 10.5
NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 1.5 6.0 10.0
SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 1.5 6.0 10.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 2229 im s 3.5 7:W 9:W 5:W 2:D 3:
2 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 2234 s 3 3:D 6:W 8:W 1:D 4:
3 AMINOVA, Alia RU 2099 fm s 3 2:D 10:D 9:W 5:W 1:
4 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 2159 fm s 2.5 8:W 5:L 11:W 6:D 2:
5 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 2000 2 0:W 4:W 1:L 3:L 11:
6 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 2000 2 10:D 2:L 0:W 4:D 7:
7 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 2095 s 2 1:L 11:D 10:W 9:D 6:
8 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 2000 s 1.5 4:L 0:W 2:L 10:D 9:
9 FEDOROVIČ, Darya BY 2222 im 1.5 11:W 1:L 3:L 7:D 8:
10 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 2142 fm s 1.5 6:D 3:D 7:L 8:D 0:
11 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 2021 s 1.5 9:L 7:D 4:L 0:W 5:
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 6
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 TROFIMOV, Ivan (14) [4] : LEMMEN, Jasper (7) [4]
2 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik (8) [3] : TOLCHYKAU, Andrey (5) [4]
3 ANDREEV, Aysen (15) [3] : GERMOGENOV, Nikolay (13) [3]
4 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike (10) [2.5] : SPLENDZER, Uladzislau (4) [2.5]
5 SMEITINK, Niek (9) [2.5] : ŠIDLA, Marius (1) [2]
6 PETRAITIS, Gintautas (3) [2] : USHAKOV, Glib (18) [2.5]
7 GAYDUKOV, Andrey (16) [2] : KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz (11) [2]
8 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo (17) [2] : CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal (12) [1.5]
9 SANTAROSSA, Matteo (6) [1] : JANAVIČIUS, Mantas (2) [1.5]
Standings
Place Name Feder Loc Id Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 2329 s 4 12.5 19.0
2 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 2339 s 4 12.0 18.0
3 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 2261 4 11.5 17.5
4 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 2297 s 3 14.0 20.5
5 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 2260 s 3 10.5 16.0
6 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 2130 3 10.0 15.0
7 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 2212 s 2.5 11.5 17.0
8 SMEITINK, Niek NL 2126 s 2.5 9.5 15.5
9 USHAKOV, Glib UA 2126 2.5 9.0 13.5
10 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 2108 2.5 8.5 13.0
11 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 2037 s 2 12.0 18.0
12 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 2043 2 9.0 13.0
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 2059 2 8.0 13.5
14 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 2097 s 2 8.0 13.0
15 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 2135 2 8.0 11.5
16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1923 s 1.5 8.5 12.5
17 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1937 s 1.5 8.0 11.5
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 2000 s 1 7.5 12.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 4 4:½ 8:1 5:1 2:½ 7:1 3:
2 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 4 14:1 6:1 11:1 1:½ 3:½ 4:
3 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 4 13:1 11:½ 4:1 7:1 2:½ 1:
4 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 3 1:½ 10:1 3:0 6:1 5:½ 2:
5 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 3 12:1 9:½ 1:0 16:1 4:½ 6:
6 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 3 18:1 2:0 12:1 4:0 11:1 5:
7 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 2.5 8:½ 16:1 9:1 3:0 1:0 10:
8 SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 2.5 7:½ 1:0 10:½ 15:1 9:½ 11:
9 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 2.5 17:1 5:½ 7:0 11:½ 8:½ 13:
10 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 2.5 16:½ 4:0 8:½ 14:½ 17:1 7:
11 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 s 2 15:1 3:½ 2:0 9:½ 6:0 8:
12 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 2 5:0 18:1 6:0 13:½ 14:½ 15:
13 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 2 3:0 17:½ 15:½ 12:½ 16:½ 9:
14 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 fm s 2 2:0 15:½ 18:½ 10:½ 12:½ 17:
15 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 2 11:0 14:½ 13:½ 8:0 18:1 12:
16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 1.5 10:½ 7:0 17:½ 5:0 13:½ 18:
17 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 1.5 9:0 13:½ 16:½ 18:½ 10:0 14:
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 s 1 6:0 12:0 14:½ 17:½ 15:0 16:
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 6
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya [4] : VALEEVA, Juliya [3]
2 AMINOVA, Alia [3.5] : CHUPROVA, Sardaana [3]
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna [3.5] : FEDOROVICH, Darya [2.5]
4 NAVICKAITĖ Rūta [2.5] : SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga [2.5]
5 KYCHKINA, Ayanika [2] : GUBAREVA, Aliona [1.5]
6 VILČINSKA, Veronika [2] : BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 4 11.0 16.0
2-3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 3.5 11.5 16.5
AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 3.5 10.5 16.0
4-5 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3 11.5 17.0
VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 3 9.5 14.5
6-8 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 2.5 11.0 16.0
NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 2.5 9.5 14.0
SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 2.5 9.5 14.0
9-10 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 2 11.5 16.5
VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 2 10.0 16.0
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 1.5 10.5 15.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 im s 4 10:1 6:1 9:1 2:½ 3:½ 5:
2 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 s 3.5 3:½ 4:1 11:1 1:½ 5:½ 6:
3 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 fm s 3.5 2:½ 7:½ 6:1 9:1 1:½ 4:
4 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3 7:½ 2:0 0:1 5:½ 10:1 3:
5 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 fm s 3 11:1 9:0 8:1 4:½ 2:½ 1:
6 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 im s 2.5 8:1 1:0 3:0 10:½ 11:1 2:
7 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 fm s 2.5 4:½ 3:½ 10:0 11:½ 0:1 8:
8 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 2.5 6:0 10:½ 5:0 0:1 9:1 7:
9 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 2 0:1 5:1 1:0 3:0 8:0 11:
10 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 2 1:0 8:½ 7:1 6:½ 4:0 0:
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 1.5 5:0 0:1 2:0 7:½ 6:0 9:
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship (boys), Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay [4] : TROFIMOV, Ivan [4.5]
2 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey [4.5] : KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike [3.5]
3 LEMMEN, Jasper [4.5] : ANDREEV, Aysen [3]
4 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz [3] : ANDRIESSEN, Frerik [3.5]
5 USHAKOV, Glib [3] : KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo [3]
6 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas [2] : SMEITINK, Niek [3]
7 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau [2.5] : PETRAITIS, Gintautas [2.5]
8 ŠIDLA, Marius [2.5] : SANTAROSSA, Matteo [1.5]
9 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal [1.5] : GAYDUKOV, Andrey [2]
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1-3 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 4.5 18.5 26.0
TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 4.5 18.0 25.0
TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 4.5 17.5 24.5
4 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 4 16.0 22.5
5-6 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 3.5 19.0 26.0
KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 3.5 17.5 24.0
7-11 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 3 16.5 22.5
SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 3 14.5 21.0
USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 3 14.5 20.0
KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 3 13.0 18.0
KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 s 3 12.0 18.0
12-14 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 s 2.5 16.5 22.5
SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 2.5 14.0 19.0
PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 2.5 12.5 18.5
15-16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 2 13.0 18.5
GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 2 13.0 18.5
17-18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 s 1.5 12.5 17.0
CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 1.5 12.0 16.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 4.5 5:½ 8:1 4:1 3:½ 6:1 2:½ 7:
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 4.5 14:1 12:½ 5:1 6:1 3:½ 1:½ 4:
3 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 4.5 11:1 7:1 12:1 1:½ 2:½ 5:½ 6:
4 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 4 16:1 9:½ 1:0 15:1 5:½ 7:1 2:
5 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 3.5 1:½ 13:1 2:0 7:1 4:½ 3:½ 10:
6 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 3.5 8:½ 15:1 9:1 2:0 1:0 13:1 3:
7 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 3 17:1 3:0 16:1 5:0 12:1 4:0 1:
8 SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 3 6:½ 1:0 13:½ 10:1 9:½ 12:½ 15:
9 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 3 18:1 4:½ 6:0 12:½ 8:½ 14:½ 11:
10 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 3 12:0 11:½ 14:½ 8:0 17:1 16:1 5:
11 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 s 3 3:0 10:½ 17:½ 13:½ 16:½ 18:1 9:
12 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 s 2.5 10:1 2:½ 3:0 9:½ 7:0 8:½ 17:
13 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 2.5 15:½ 5:0 8:½ 11:½ 18:1 6:0 14:
14 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 2.5 2:0 18:½ 10:½ 16:½ 15:½ 9:½ 13:
15 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 2 13:½ 6:0 18:½ 4:0 14:½ 17:½ 8:
16 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 2 4:0 17:1 7:0 14:½ 11:½ 10:0 18:
17 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 s 1.5 7:0 16:0 11:½ 18:½ 10:0 15:½ 12:
18 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 1.5 9:0 14:½ 15:½ 17:½ 13:0 11:0 16:
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship (girls), Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 VALEEVA, Juliya [3.5] : AMINOVA, Alia [4.5]
2 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga [3] : SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya [4.5]
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna [4] : NAVICKAITĖ Rūta [3]
4 CHUPROVA, Sardaana [3] : KYCHKINA, Ayanika [3]
5 GUBAREVA, Aliona [1.5] : VILČINSKA, Veronika [3]
6 FEDOROVICH, Darya [3] : BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1-2 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 s 4.5 15.5 22.5
AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 s 4.5 15.5 22.5
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 s 4 16.0 21.5
4 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 s 3.5 16.0 21.5
5-10 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 s 3 17.0 22.5
KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 3 16.5 22.0
CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3 16.0 23.0
SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 3 15.0 22.0
NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 s 3 15.0 20.5
VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 3 14.0 19.5
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 1.5 15.0 21.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 im s 4.5 10:1 5:1 6:1 3:½ 2:½ 4:½ 8:
2 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 fm s 4.5 3:½ 9:½ 5:1 6:1 1:½ 7:1 4:
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 s 4 2:½ 7:1 11:1 1:½ 4:½ 5:½ 9:
4 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 fm s 3.5 11:1 6:0 8:1 7:½ 3:½ 1:½ 2:
5 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 im s 3 8:1 1:0 2:0 10:½ 11:1 3:½ 0:
6 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 3 0:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:0 11:1 7:
7 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3 9:½ 3:0 0:1 4:½ 10:1 2:0 6:
8 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 3 5:0 10:½ 4:0 0:1 6:1 9:½ 1:
9 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 fm s 3 7:½ 2:½ 10:0 11:½ 0:1 8:½ 3:
10 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 3 1:0 8:½ 9:1 5:½ 7:0 0:1 11:
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 1.5 4:0 0:1 3:0 9:½ 5:0 6:0 10:
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, boys, Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay [4] ½:½ TROFIMOV, Ivan [4.5]
2 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey [4.5] ½:½ KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike [3.5]
3 LEMMEN, Jasper [4.5] 1:0 ANDREEV, Aysen [3]
4 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz [3] 0:1 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik [3.5]
5 USHAKOV, Glib [3] ½:½ KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo [3]
6 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas [2] ½:½ SMEITINK, Niek [3]
7 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau [2.5] ½:½ PETRAITIS, Gintautas [2.5]
8 ŠIDLA, Marius [2.5] ½:½ SANTAROSSA, Matteo [1.5]
9 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal [1.5] 1:0 GAYDUKOV, Andrey [2]
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 5.5 21.5 29.5
2-3 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 5 21.0 29.5
TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 5 20.0 28.5
4-5 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 4.5 20.5 29.0
GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 4.5 18.5 26.0
6 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 4 20.0 28.0
7-9 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 3.5 17.0 24.0
SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 3.5 16.5 24.5
KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 s 3.5 14.0 21.0
10-14 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 3 19.0 26.5
ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 s 3 18.0 25.0
SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 3 16.5 23.5
KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 3 15.0 21.5
PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 3 14.5 21.5
15-16 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 2.5 16.0 22.5
CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 2.5 14.0 19.5
17-18 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 2 15.0 21.5
SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 s 2 14.0 19.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 5.5 4:½ 8:1 5:1 3:½ 6:1 2:½ 10:1
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 5 14:1 11:½ 4:1 6:1 3:½ 1:½ 5:½
3 TOLCHYKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 5 9:1 10:1 11:1 1:½ 2:½ 4:½ 6:½
4 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 4.5 1:½ 12:1 2:0 10:1 5:½ 3:½ 13:1
5 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 4.5 17:1 7:½ 1:0 15:1 4:½ 10:1 2:½
6 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 4 8:½ 15:1 7:1 2:0 1:0 12:1 3:½
7 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 3.5 16:1 5:½ 6:0 11:½ 8:½ 14:½ 9:½
8 SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 3.5 6:½ 1:0 12:½ 13:1 7:½ 11:½ 15:½
9 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 s 3.5 3:0 13:½ 18:½ 12:½ 17:½ 16:1 7:½
10 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 3 18:1 3:0 17:1 4:0 11:1 5:0 1:0
11 ŠIDLA, Marius LT 1991 2037 s 3 13:1 2:½ 3:0 7:½ 10:0 8:½ 18:½
12 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 3 15:½ 4:0 8:½ 9:½ 16:1 6:0 14:½
13 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 3 11:0 9:½ 14:½ 8:0 18:1 17:1 4:0
14 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 3 2:0 16:½ 13:½ 17:½ 15:½ 7:½ 12:½
15 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 2.5 12:½ 6:0 16:½ 5:0 14:½ 18:½ 8:½
16 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 2.5 7:0 14:½ 15:½ 18:½ 12:0 9:0 17:1
17 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 2 5:0 18:1 10:0 14:½ 9:½ 13:0 16:0
18 SANTAROSSA, Matteo IT 1990 2000 s 2 10:0 17:0 9:½ 16:½ 13:0 15:½ 11:½
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship, girls, Vilnius, 3-10 november 2011 - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 VALEEVA, Juliya [3.5] 1:0 AMINOVA, Alia [4.5]
2 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga [3] 0:1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya [4.5]
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna [4] ½:½ NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta [3]
4 CHUPROVA, Sardaana [3] ½:½ KYCHKINA, Ayanika [3]
5 GUBAREVA, Aliona [1.5] 0:1 VILČINSKA, Veronika [3]
6 FEDOROVIČ, Darya [3] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Club Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 s 5.5 19.0 26.0
2-4 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 s 4.5 18.5 27.0
SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 s 4.5 18.5 25.0
VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 s 4.5 17.5 24.0
5-6 FEDOROVIČ, Darya BY 1992 2222 s 4 18.5 25.0
VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 4 15.5 22.0
7-9 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3.5 19.0 26.5
KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 3.5 18.0 24.5
NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 s 3.5 17.0 22.5
10 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 3 18.0 26.5
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 1.5 18.0 25.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SHESTAKOVA, Nataliya RU 1988 2229 im s 5.5 6:1 5:1 8:1 3:½ 2:½ 4:½ 10:1
2 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 fm s 4.5 3:½ 9:½ 5:1 8:1 1:½ 7:1 4:0
3 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 s 4.5 2:½ 7:1 11:1 1:½ 4:½ 5:½ 9:½
4 VALEEVA, Juliya RU 1991 2159 fm s 4.5 11:1 8:0 10:1 7:½ 3:½ 1:½ 2:1
5 FEDOROVIČ, Darya BY 1992 2222 im s 4 10:1 1:0 2:0 6:½ 11:1 3:½ 0:1
6 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 4 1:0 10:½ 9:1 5:½ 7:0 0:1 11:1
7 CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 3.5 9:½ 3:0 0:1 4:½ 6:1 2:0 8:½
8 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 3.5 0:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 10:0 11:1 7:½
9 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 fm s 3.5 7:½ 2:½ 6:0 11:½ 0:1 10:½ 3:½
10 SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 3 5:0 6:½ 4:0 0:1 8:1 9:½ 1:0
11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 1.5 4:0 0:1 3:0 9:½ 5:0 8:0 6:0
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26
Draughts Championship (blic, boys),
Vilnius, 3-10 November 2011
Standings
Place Name Fed Year Rtg Title Gr Score M-Buch. Buch.
1 TOLCHIKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 8 37.5 48.5
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 7 36.5 48.5
3 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 6.5 37.5 47.0
4 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 6 37.5 49.5
5-6 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 5.5 37.5 49.5
KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 5.5 32.0 40.0
7 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 5 38.5 49.0
8-12 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 4.5 32.5 42.0
KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 fm s 4.5 32.0 40.0
VENGELIS, Lukas LT 1992 1960 s 4.5 29.5 35.5
SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 4.5 29.0 36.0
PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 4.5 26.5 33.5
13-14 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 4 34.0 42.5
SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 4 27.5 35.5
15 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 3 25.5 31.0
16 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 2.5 27.5 33.0
17 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 1.5 27.0 33.5
18 BYE, 0 27.5 34.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Year Rtg Title Gr Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TOLCHIKAU, Andrey BY 1990 2339 im s 8 14:1 3:½ 8:1 6:1 2:1 4:½ 5:1 7:1 9:1
2 TROFIMOV, Ivan RU 1985 2261 fm 7 12:1 7:1 13:1 5:1 1:0 3:½ 8:1 4:½ 11:1
3 GERMOGENOV, Nikolay RU 1990 2260 fm s 6.5 17:1 1:½ 4:½ 13:1 5:1 2:½ 6:1 9:½ 7:½
4 LEMMEN, Jasper NL 1985 2329 fm s 6 11:1 6:0 3:½ 10:1 7:½ 1:½ 13:1 2:½ 12:1
5 ANDRIESSEN, Frerik NL 1991 2297 fm s 5.5 9:1 8:1 6:1 2:0 3:0 7:½ 1:0 13:1 10:1
6 KOOPMANSCHAP, Mike NL 1988 2212 s 5.5 18:1 4:1 5:0 1:0 14:1 8:½ 3:0 15:1 16:1
7 ANDREEV, Aysen RU 1996 2130 5 16:1 2:0 12:1 9:½ 4:½ 5:½ 10:1 1:0 3:½
8 KOSOBUDZKI, Lukasz PL 1989 2135 4.5 10:1 5:0 1:0 17:1 11:1 6:½ 2:0 16:½ 15:½
9 KOLOBOV, Mikhaylo UA 1992 2097 fm s 4.5 5:0 16:1 10:½ 7:½ 13:0 14:1 18:1 3:½ 1:0
10 VENGELIS, Lukas LT 1992 1960 s 4.5 8:0 11:1 9:½ 4:0 18:1 13:1 7:0 17:1 5:0
11 SPLENDZER, Uladzislau BY 1985 2108 fm 4.5 4:0 10:0 18:1 16:1 8:0 12:½ 15:1 14:1 2:0
12 PETRAITIS, Gintautas LT 1986 2059 4.5 2:0 15:1 7:0 14:0 17:1 11:½ 16:1 18:1 4:0
13 USHAKOV, Glib UA 1985 2126 4 15:1 14:1 2:0 3:0 9:1 10:0 4:0 5:0 17:1
14 SMEITINK, Niek NL 1990 2126 s 4 1:0 13:0 15:1 12:1 6:0 9:0 17:1 11:0 18:1
15 JANAVIČIUS, Mantas LT 1989 1923 s 3 13:0 12:0 14:0 18:1 16:1 17:½ 11:0 6:0 8:½
16 CHRZĄSZCZ, Rafal PL 1988 1937 s 2.5 7:0 9:0 17:1 11:0 15:0 18:1 12:0 8:½ 6:0
17 GAYDUKOV, Andrey RU 1985 2043 1.5 3:0 18:1 16:0 8:0 12:0 15:½ 14:0 10:0 13:0
18 BYE, 0 6:0 17:0 11:0 15:0 10:0 16:0 9:0 12:0 14:0
Main arbiter Aleksej Domchev
The 4th European Students and 2nd Youth-under 26 Draughts Championship (blic, girls), Vilnius, 3-10 November 2011
Standing
Place Name Feder Year Rtg Title Gr Score Wins
1 SOBAKINA, Ayyyna RU 1994 2234 fm s 11.5 9
2-3 FEDOROVICH, Darya BY 1992 2222 im s 10 8
SHESTAKOVA, Natalya RU 1988 2229 im s 10 8
4 AMINOVA, Alia RU 1992 2099 fm s 9.5 7
5 VILČINSKA, Veronika LT 1992 2095 s 8.5 6
6 KYCHKINA, Ayanika RU 1998 2000 7.5 3
7 VALEEVA, Julya RU 1991 2159 fm s 6.5 4
8-9 KASPUTYTĖ, Milda LT 1991 1930 s 5.5 2
CHUPROVA, Sardaana RU 1999 2000 5.5 2
10-11 GUBAREVA, Aliona UA 1991 2000 s 4.5 1
SOBIEGRAJ, Aneta Kinga PL 1990 2021 s 4.5 1
12 NAVICKAITĖ, Rūta LT 1986 2142 fm s 4 1
13 KASPUTYTĖ, Margarita LT 1991 1991 s 3.5 0
Main arbiter Aleksej Domchev
Return to Tarptautiniai turnyrai
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests