Baigėsi varžybos. Rezultatų lentelė.
Onuškio taurė - Round 9
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Domčev, Aleksej 2438 Vilnius 8.5 16:1 13:1 2:1 3:,5 4:1 12:1 5:1 8:1 9:1
2 Ribokas, Arijus 2071 Kupiškis 6.5 25:1 29:1 1:o 9:1 8:,5 4:,5 3:1 6:1 5:,5
3 Banevičius, Rokas 2178 Šiauliai 6.5 18:1 14:,5 23:1 1:,5 6:1 7:,5 2:o 4:1 12:1
4 Sėdaitis, Arvydas 2003 Likiškėliai 6 26:1 7:1 6:,5 8:1 1:o 2:,5 13:1 3:o 17:1
5 Bukleris, Dainius 2178 Alytus 6 30:1 17:,5 12:o 18:1 10:1 13:1 1:o 14:1 2:,5
6 Ribokas, Astijus 2076 Kupiškis 5.5 22:1 15:1 4:,5 12:,5 3:o 18:1 7:,5 2:o 13:1
7 Navickas, Jonas 2100 Marijampolė 5.5 11:1 4:o 14:1 15:1 12:,5 3:,5 6:,5 9:o 19:1
8 Valatka, Mykolas 2104 Marijampolė 5.5 20:,5 27:1 17:1 4:o 2:,5 16:,5 15:1 1:o 14:1
9 Aleksandravičius, Artūras 1980 Alytus 5.5 19:1 12:o 22:1 2:o 29:1 15:,5 16:1 7:1 1:o
10 Rakauskas, Andrius 1888 Marijampolė 5 12:,5 16:,5 29:1 13:,5 5:o 14:o 24:1 23:1 15:,5
11 Račkauskas, Algis 1853 Karapolis 5 7:o 24:1 13:o 16:,5 26:,5 29:1 23:,5 20:,5 27:1
12 Kalasauskas, Saulius 2172 Kalvarija 4.5 10:,5 9:1 5:1 6:,5 7:,5 1:o 14:o 18:1 3:o
13 Tribušinas, Gytis 2059 Alytus 4.5 21:1 1:o 11:1 10:,5 17:1 5:o 4:o 25:1 6:o
14 Stankevičius, Matas 2062 Marijampolė 4.5 28:1 3:,5 7:o 17:o 22:1 10:1 12:1 5:o 8:o
15 Jakštoninė, Jūratė 1994 Kaunas 4.5 31:1 6:o 21:1 7:o 20:1 9:,5 8:o 17:,5 10:,5
16 Čiplys, Romualdas 1951 Kalvarija 4.5 1:o 10:,5 25:1 11:,5 23:1 8:,5 9:o 19:o 26:1
17 Ciburevkinas, Virgis 2010 Alytus 4.5 24:1 5:,5 8:o 14:1 13:o 23:,5 21:1 15:,5 4:o
18 Cikanas, Kęstutis 1918 Luksnėnai 4.5 3:o 28:1 19:1 5:o 21:1 6:o 25:,5 12:o 30:1
19 Naruševičius, Vaclovas 1700 Onuškis 4.5 9:o 0:1 18:o 20:o 30:1 28:,5 22:1 16:1 7:o
20 Žekevičienė, Ramunė 1856 Alytus 4.5 8:,5 23:o 27:,5 19:1 15:o 25:o 28:1 11:,5 31:1
21 Vitkauskas, Tadas 1728 Trakai 4.5 13:o 30:1 15:o 31:1 18:o 26:1 17:o 29:,5 0:1
22 Bendoraitis, Emilijus 1841 Marijampolė 4.5 6:o 31:1 9:o 27:1 14:o 24:,5 19:o 30:1 29:1
23 Rutkauskas, Jonas 2053 Alytus 4 27:,5 20:1 3:o 26:1 16:o 17:,5 11:,5 10:o 24:,5
24 Bakanauskienė, Juzefa 1718 Trakai 4 17:o 11:o 28:,5 25:,5 27:1 22:,5 10:o 0:1 23:,5
25 Bernatavičius, Alfonsas 1830 Alytus 4 2:o 26:,5 16:o 24:,5 31:1 20:1 18:,5 13:o 28:,5
26 Mušeikis, Stasys 1710 Riešė 3.5 4:o 25:,5 30:1 23:o 11:,5 21:o 0:1 27:,5 16:o
27 Bajerčienė, Marijona 1726 Punia 3.5 23:,5 8:o 20:,5 22:o 24:o 0:1 30:1 26:,5 11:o
28 Tinfavičius, Romualdas 1802 Trakai 3.5 14:o 18:o 24:,5 29:o 0:1 19:,5 20:o 31:1 25:,5
29 Vaitkutė, Rasa 1537 Alytus 3 0:1 2:o 10:o 28:1 9:o 11:o 31:,5 21:,5 22:o
30 Mušeikis, Stanislovas 1893 Aukštadvaris 2 5:o 21:o 26:o 0:1 19:o 31:1 27:o 22:o 18:o
31 Bžezofska, Daiva 1700 Onuškis 1.5 15:o 22:o 0:1 21:o 25:o 30:o 29:,5 28:o 20:o
by Swiss Perfect (TM)
www.swissperfect.com